Reitbuch

RFV Herrenberg

« zurückweiter »

MO, 27.01.

07:30-08:30
Einzelstunde
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
12:00-13:00
Dressur Standard
13:00-14:30
Schulkooperation
14:30-15:00
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-15:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-16:00
Einsteigerkurs
16:00-17:00
Voltigieren Anfänger
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Einzelstunde
19:00-20:00
Dressur Standard
20:00-21:00
- freie Bahn -
21:00-22:00
- freie Bahn -

DI, 28.01.

00:00-01:00
Dressur Standard
01:00-02:00
RB Quax
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Shettyfreunde
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger+Standard
17:00-18:00
Beritt Lorbas
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
19:00-20:00
Dressur Anfänger

MI, 29.01.

09:30-10:30
Einzelstunde
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:30-15:00
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-15:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
19:00-20:00
Dressur Standard
20:00-21:00
Voltigieren M-Team

DO, 30.01.

07:00-08:00
RB Blue
08:00-10:00
Schulkooperation
10:30-11:30
Dressur Standard
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Shettyfreunde
15:00-15:30
Einzelstunde
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Dressur Standard
19:00-20:00
Einzelstunde
19:00-20:00
- freie Bahn -
21:00-22:00
- freie Bahn -

FR, 31.01.

10:30-11:00
Anfängerlonge Erwachsene
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Einzelstunde
15:00-16:00
Dressur Anfänger
16:00-17:00
Dressur Anfänger
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Springen Fortgeschrittene
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
20:00-21:00
Voltigieren M-Team

SA, 01.02.

07:45-08:45
Einzelstunde
08:00-08:30
Hallenbodenpflege
09:00-10:00
Standard Cavaletti
10:00-11:00
Dressur Anfänger Standard
11:00-12:30
Ponygruppe
12:00-13:00
Voltigieren Anfänger
13:00-13:00
** Kurs **
13:00-14:00
Voltigieren Fortgeschrittene
14:00-15:00
Krafttraining / Anvoltigieren

SO, 02.02.

08:30-11:00
Freispringen
11:00-12:00
Musikreiten
18:00-19:30
M-Team Einsteiger / Einzel / Doppel
MO, 27.01.
07:30-08:30
Einzelstunde
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
12:00-13:00
Dressur Standard
13:00-14:30
Schulkooperation
14:30-15:00
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-15:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-16:00
Einsteigerkurs
16:00-17:00
Voltigieren Anfänger
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Einzelstunde
19:00-20:00
Dressur Standard
20:00-21:00
- freie Bahn -
21:00-22:00
- freie Bahn -
DI, 28.01.
00:00-01:00
Dressur Standard
01:00-02:00
RB Quax
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Shettyfreunde
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger+Standard
17:00-18:00
Beritt Lorbas
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
19:00-20:00
Dressur Anfänger
MI, 29.01.
09:30-10:30
Einzelstunde
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:30-15:00
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-15:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
19:00-20:00
Dressur Standard
20:00-21:00
Voltigieren M-Team
DO, 30.01.
07:00-08:00
RB Blue
08:00-10:00
Schulkooperation
10:30-11:30
Dressur Standard
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Shettyfreunde
15:00-15:30
Einzelstunde
15:00-17:00
Ponygruppe
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Dressur Standard
19:00-20:00
Einzelstunde
19:00-20:00
- freie Bahn -
21:00-22:00
- freie Bahn -
FR, 31.01.
10:30-11:00
Anfängerlonge Erwachsene
12:00-12:30
Hallenbodenpflege
14:00-14:30
Anfängerlonge Kinder/Jugend
14:00-15:00
Einzelstunde
15:00-16:00
Dressur Anfänger
16:00-17:00
Dressur Anfänger
17:00-18:00
Dressur Anfänger
18:00-19:00
Springen Fortgeschrittene
18:00-19:00
- freie Bahn -
20:00-21:00
Voltigieren M-Team
SA, 01.02.
07:45-08:45
Einzelstunde
08:00-08:30
Hallenbodenpflege
09:00-10:00
Standard Cavaletti
10:00-11:00
Dressur Anfänger Standard
11:00-12:30
Ponygruppe
12:00-13:00
Voltigieren Anfänger
13:00-13:00
** Kurs **
13:00-14:00
Voltigieren Fortgeschrittene
14:00-15:00
Krafttraining / Anvoltigieren
SO, 02.02.
08:30-11:00
Freispringen
11:00-12:00
Musikreiten
18:00-19:30
M-Team Einsteiger / Einzel / Doppel